Männer

    100m 10,07 Landesrekord Martin Keller 86   02.08.13 Weinheim
    200m 20,85 Roy Schmidt 91   05.07.14 Mannheim
    400m 46,47 Thomas Goller 77   03.06.00 Jena
    800m 1:50,20 Felix Rüger 95   28.06.14 Rapperswil CH
    1000m 2:29,60 Peter Förster 89   24.05.06 Leipzig
    1500m 3:45,49 Torsten Grube 75   30.05.03 Dessau
    3000m 8:23,80 Torsten Grube 75   26.06.04 Regensburg
    5000m 14:02,02 Michael Schering 83   18.05.05 Koblenz
    10000m 28:54,18 Jakob Stiller 86   03.05.14 Aichach
    10 km 29:45 Jakob Stiller 86   13.10.13 Berlin
    Halbmarathon 1:07,10 Michael Schering 83   13.03.05 Ohrdruf
    Marathon 2:23:58 Volker Fritzsch 81   08.05.05 Regensburg
    110m Hürden 13,31 Landesrekord Thomas Blaschek 81   09.07.2005 Cuxhaven
    400m Hürden 48,82 Thomas Goller 77   11.08.00 Zürich CH
    3000m Hindernis 8:45,08 Torsten Grube 75   02.07.05 Wattenscheid
               
    4x100m 39,08 Landesrekord Kevin Straßburger
    Martin Keller
    Roy Schmidt
    Erik Balnuweit
    88
    86
    91
    88
      07.07.13 Ulm
               
    4x400m 3:22,00 Thomas Flache
    Tim Patzig
    Felix Quinque
    Maximilian Nebel
    96
    94
    96
    95
      07.07.13 Ulm
               
    3x1000m 7:18,15 Max Betsch
    Jakob Aurin
    Peter Förster
    90
    88
    89
      07.08.11 Jena
               
    Olympische Staffel 3:38,40 Pfleger
    Schmidt
    Baumbach
    Dühring
    87
    88
    88
    88
      01.05.04 Chemnitz
               
    Hoch 2,13 Lee Hup Wei 78   11.06.06 Borna
      2,13 Roman Klem 96   08.02.14 Leipzig
    Stab 4,80
    4,80
    Sven Böhm
    Tobias Scherbarth
    78
    85
      13.06.99 Riesa
    15.06.04 Leipzig
    Weit 8,01 Oliver Koenig 81   17.06.2006 Regensburg
    Drei 14,49 Hannes Unger 94   19.07.13 Neukieritzsch
    Kugel 21,19 Peter Sack 79   17.05.08 Versmold
    Diskus 54,05 Masahiro Nakabayashi 76   20.05.00 Wiesbaden
    Hammer 44,79 Daniel Koch 89   15.06.08 Bautzen
    Speer 83,46 Tino Häber 82   22.07.09 Cuxhaven
    Zehnkampf 7534 Sven Böhm 78   19./20.06.99 Bernhausen
    nach oben

    Frauen

    100m 11,66 Juliane Stolle 88   07.07.06 Mannheim
    200m 23,39 Juliane Stolle 88   28.05.06 Zeulenroda
    400m 55,13 Fatou Diabaye 85   28.06.14 Leipzig
    800m 1:59,28 Landesrekord Linda Kisabaka 64   05.09.99 Leverkusen
    1000m 2:59,46 Romy Ehrlich 81   01.05.99 Leipzig
    1500m 4:06,07 Carmen Wüstenhagen 73   07.08.99 London/GBR
    3000m 9:38,2 Gabi Kästner 80   23.07.98 Berlin
    5000m 16:48,05 Laura Clart 94   28.05.14 Koblenz
    10000m 35:01,68 Romy Spitzmüller 81   11.05.02 Dessau
    10km 34:24 Romy Spitzmüller 81   19.04.03 Paderborn
    Halbmarathon 1:16:16 Romy Spitzmüller 81   23.03.02 Schotten
    Marathon 2:32:33 Romy Spitzmüller 81   04.04.04 Bonn
    100m Hürden 12,80 Cindy Roleder 89   26.07.14 Ulm
    400m Hürden 56,39 Noraseela Mohd Khalid 79   02.09.05 Manila
    2000m Hindernis 6:53,44 Melanie Apitzsch 92   22.05.11 Pliezhausen
    3000m Hindernis 10:43,77 Melanie Apitzsch 92   04.06.11 Regensburg
               
    4x100m 47,12 Gloger
    Pohle
    Müller
    Mehlhorn
    86
    86
    89
    87
      04.07.04 Leipzig
               
    4x400m 3:48,55 Jana Schwabe
    Anna Schwabe
    Linda Striegenz
    Anne-Cathrin Hoppe-Herfurth
    96
    96
    98
    95
      27.07.14 Ulm
               
    3x800m 6:29,45 Landesrekord Romy Ehrlich
    Franca Hertel
    Gabi Kästner
    81
    80
    80
      27.05.00 Troisdorf
               
    Olympische Staffel 4:12,23 Kummich
    Michaud
    Lohse
    Gäbler
    88
    89
    88
    88
      01.05.05 Pirna
               
    5000m Gehen 22:15,49 Landesrekord Gabriele Herold 78   24.07.97 Ljubljana/SLO
    10000m Gehen 46:24,0 Landesrekord Annett Amberg 73   22.05.99 Fana/NOR
    5km Gehen 22:08 Gabriele Herold 78   25.05.97 Naumburg
    10km Gehen 45:22 Landesrekord Gabriele Herold 78   08.05.99 Eisenhüttenstadt
               
    10km Gehen Mannsch. 2:28:02 Landesrekord Amberg 46:27
    Vollmann 49:35
    Eckardt 52:00
        25.05.97 Naumburg
               
    20km Gehen 1:35,41 Landesrekord Annett Amberg 73   25.09.99 Osoyro/NOR
               
    20km Gehen Mannsch. 4:59,41 Landesrekord Herold
    Amberg
    Eckardt
        25.09.99 Osoyro/NOR
               
    Hoch 1,78 Nora Mehl 87   09.07.13 Leipzig
    Stab 4,00 Landesrekord Cassandra Hennig 93   28.06.14 Berlin
    Weit 6,12 Astrid Ziemendorf 75   13.07.97 Ludwigshafen
    Drei 11,80 Julia Schneider 95   19.06.11 Leipzig
    Kugel 17,26 Manuela Frauendorf 78   01.06.03 Zittau
    Diskus 62,31 Jana Tucholke 81   12.05.07 Leipzig
    Hammer 59,99 Landesrekord Queen Funmilayo Obisesan 82   23.07.12 Erfurt
    Speer 53,74 Christine Winkler 95   17.05.14 Halle
    Siebenkampf 5733 Gabriela Groth 75   09.08.97 Kreuztal
    nach oben

    © SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abt. Leichtathletikzentrum - Impressum